Cérémonies et convois

M. Gérard BÉTRISEY
14.10.2019 14 h 30
église
Satigny (Genève)
Mme Colette BURGAT GATTOLLIAT
14.10.2019 14 h
temple
St-Aubin (Neuchâtel)
Mme Myriam BUSSI-GASPAR
14.10.2019 15 h
église Saint-Hyppolyte
Grand-Saconnex (Genève)
Mme Judith CARRUPT
14.10.2019 14 h 30
église Sainte-Thérèse
Fribourg (Fribourg)
M. René CHEVALLEY
14.10.2019 14 h
chapelle
Rivaz (Vaud)
Mme Véronique EGGER-THAPA
14.10.2019 14 h 30
chapelle funéraire de Chantemerle
Granges-Paccot (Fribourg)
Mme Micheline FLEURY
14.10.2019 14 h
église
Les Genevez (Jura)
M. Jean FRACHEBOUD
14.10.2019 13 h 30
chapelle du centre funéaire de Saint-Georges
Genève (Genève)
M. Georges GABEREL
14.10.2019 14 h 30
centre funéraire de Montoie, chapelle A
Bussigny-près-Lausanne (Vaud)
M. Gilbert GUINAND
14.10.2019 15 h
centre funéraire
La Chaux-de-Fonds (Neuchâtel)
M. Roger HÜSSY
14.10.2019 10 h
centre funéraire de Saint-Georges
Genève (Genève)
Mme Christiane JEANJAQUET
14.10.2019 14 h
chapelle provisoire de Beauregard
Neuchâtel (Neuchâtel)
M. Jean KAECH
14.10.2019 11 h
centre funéraire de Saint-Georges
Genève (Genève)
M. Shanthakumar KANDASAMY
14.10.2019 9 h 30
centre funéraire de Montoie, chapelle B
Clarens (Vaud)
Mme Andrée MARIÉTHOZ-MONNET
14.10.2019 17 h
église
Chamoson (Valais)
M. Jean-François MERMOUD
14.10.2019 16 h
centre funéraire de Montoie, chapelle A
Bottens (Vaud)
M. Jean MOINAT
14.10.2019 14 h 30
temple
Rolle (Vaud)
Soeur Laure MOREL
14.10.2019 14 h
chapelle de l'Arche, Grandchamp
Areuse (Neuchâtel)
M. Michel MÜLLER
14.10.2019 11 h 15
centre funéraire de Saint-Georges
Genève (Genève)
M. Joseph PILLONEL
14.10.2019 14 h 30
église
Font (Fribourg)
Mme Madeleine QUIOT
14.10.2019 14 h
église Saint-Etienne
Belfaux (Fribourg)
Mme Marthe RAY CORNUT
14.10.2019 16 h 30
église paroissiale
Vouvry (Valais)
Mlle Angèle RÉRAT
14.10.2019 14 h 30
église
Fahy (Jura)
Mme Elisabeth RICHARD-HÄBERLI
14.10.2019 13 h 30
temple
Montet-Cudrefin (Vaud)
M. Julien RUEGSEGGER
14.10.2019 14 h
église
Delley (Fribourg)
M. Laurent SAUSSAZ
14.10.2019 15 h
résidence des Jardins du Rhône
Genève (Genève)
M. Janos SAVANYU
14.10.2019 14 h
centre funéraire
La Chaux-de-Fonds (Neuchâtel)
M. Hans SIGNER
14.10.2019 11 h
chapelle provisoire de Beauregard
Neuchâtel (Neuchâtel)
M. Jean-Pierre THIÉBAUD
14.10.2019 14 h
temple
Buttes (Neuchâtel)
M. Hermann WIDMER
14.10.2019 10 h
café-théâtre La Grange
Le Locle (Neuchâtel)
M. Bernard WIENER
14.10.2019 16 h
centre funéraire de Saint-Georges
Genève (Genève)

À votre service

Annuaire professionnel

S'inscrire